Albo Diplomati

Totale Diplomati: 714

2017/18

  1. Aci Giulia Andrea Vittoria
  2. Andreolli Giacomo
  3. Bollinger Anastasia Tertia Genova Nerina
  4. Cerquozzi Lorenzo
  5. De Luca Martina
  6. Di Lorenzo Alessandro
  7. Dolfini Davide Maria
  8. Furlani Lorenzo
  9. Gabriele Simone
  10. Musarra Desiré Adelina
  11. Procopio Samuele
  12. Ramos Monteiro Alècio
  13. Wagner Sheila

 2016/17 cl. 4a*

  1. Bizzini Luca Franco Luigi
  2. Braccolino Alessia
  3. Bruno Silvia
  4. Cesarini Enza
  5. Decristophoris Eleonora
  6. Gibilras Laura Serrette
  7. Mongelli Guiseppe
  8. Negro Elisa
  9. Sabatelli Sara
  10. Saliu Ardiana
  11. Scrugli Fausto
  12. Stefani Valentina
  13. Torazzi Francesca
  14. Vita Ginaluca
  15. Zenzola Ylenia Arianna

2015/16 cl. 4a*

  1. Barone Federica Sofia
  2. Buldo Francesca
  3. Cassinis Chiara Micaela
  4. Duran Cantarino Daniela
  5. Elmazi Denisa
  6. Fermanelli Nina
  7. Hansen Maria
  8. Ianieri Stefano Donato
  9. Lapira Adriana
  10. Manfredini Ginevra
  11. Perreca Susanna
  12. Petracca Simona
  13. Salvatore Antonio

2014/15 cl. 4a*

  1. Blasi Marianna
  2. Carbone Rosaria Giada
  3.  Carolì Sheila Lucia
  4.  Dimilta Vanessa Natascha
  5. Fiorentini Debora
  6.  Hasanramaj Mehrije
  7. Licata Stefano
  8. Mallardo Riccardo
  9. Mazzola Federico
  10. Merola Luana Dominique
  11. Rebuzzi Yasmine
  12. Salvatore Francesca
  13. Schiavo Shanna
  14. Serrao Felice
  15. Siciliano Ilenia
  16. Tamborrini Christian
  17. Varrese Caterina

 2013/14 cl. 5a*

  1. Bajwa Anmol
  2. Bressi Veronica
  3. Brighelli Verdiana
  4. Cusumano Angelo Luca
  5. Elefante Emanuela
  6. Grassano Antonio
  7. Mancina Paola
  8. Ruotolo Aniello
  9. Screpanti Sara Isabella
  10. Sula Erion

 2013/14 cl. 4a*

  1. Bandinu Jessica
  2. Benini Morena
  3. Di Gregorio Maria
  4. Di Nola Anna
  5. Di Nola Carmela
  6. Fernandez B. Laura
  7. Goggin Andrea Fionnuala
  8. Monteiro Devito Catarina Isabel
  9. Pesce Ilenia
  10. Petracca Alessandra
  11. Ribeiro Joana Catarina
  12. Rizzo Antonio
  13. Romanelli Tommaso
  14. Rosanò Jonny
  15. Semere Manuel

*cl. 4 ͣ  nuovo ordinamento quadriennale

 2012/13

  1. Braccolino Rocco
  2. Bruno Melissa
  3. Cossu Lidia
  4. Del Cimmuto Federica Roberta
  5. Ficili Antonello
  6. Macchi Daniela
  7. Mazzucco Stefano
  8. Moro Floriana
  9. Musarra Luca Calogero
  10. Pesce Sara
  11. Rondinelli Lidia
  12. Spasari Alex
  13. Speranza Alex
  14. Vita Sandro Claudio
  15. Vitti Alessandro

 2011/12

  1. Breimaier Federica
  2. Candelieri Stefano
  3. Chesini Valerio
  4. Cucciniello Selene
  5. Cuna Andrea Pantaleo
  6. Forte Gianmarco
  7. Giorgino Federico
  8. Gullo Gloria
  9. Lovisi Maria Teresa
  10. Macchi Alessandra
  11. Merola Maria Grazia
  12. Pillero Hoffer Elisa Angela
  13. Rondinelli Rosalba
  14. Stomeo Giuliana

 2010/11

  1. Buldo Lucia
  2. Calvello Rosina Consuelo
  3. Carelli Biagio
  4. Cianciarulo Antonio
  5. Crescenti Riccardo M.
  6. Gambin Chacon Antonio A.
  7. Greco Giorgia
  8. Lorefice Vanessa
  9. Marino Luigi Vincenzo
  10. Padularosa Francesco
  11. Rizzo Giovanni
  12. Rubino Vanessa
  13. Ruotolo Nadia
  14. Sacco Dino
  15. Siconolfi Tiziana
  16. Trovè Marco
  17. Vita Fabrizio Siro

 2009/10

  1. Alan Attila Pio
  2. Bandinu Eros
  3. Berta Rubina Giulia
  4. Casarano Melissa
  5. Condoleo Lucia
  6. Di Fonzo Rosa
  7. Esposito Milena Claudia
  8. Frisina Emanuela
  9. Manfriani Lorenzo
  10. Pozzi Lara Elen
  11. Stanco Lorenza Luigia
  12. Tasini Attilio
  13. Teramo Gabriele Maria
  14. Vignola Simona

 2008/09

  1. Battaglia Debora
  2. Cianciulli Ylenia
  3. Colaianni Cinzia
  4. Cuviello Angelina
  5. Di Miele Claudia
  6. Ermano Arsenio
  7. Faraco Giuseppe
  8. Farneti Giulia
  9. Genova Niccolò
  10. Guglielmo Fabiola
  11. Iacovazzo Giorgio
  12. Mattioz Flavia
  13. Montone Alessandro
  14. Strassmann Sara
  15. Tasselli Stefano
  16. Viola Loris Luca

 2007/08

  1. Bossi Dario
  2. Cagnazzo Francesca
  3. Calò Italia
  4. Caracci Cristina
  5. Cardinale Jennifer Claudia
  6. Colicigno Nicola
  7. D’Aguanno Stefano
  8. D’Emilia Priscilla
  9. Desiante Raffaele
  10. Langone Raffaele
  11. Levanti Silvan
  12. Rizzi Gioa
  13. Russo Sonia

2006/07

  1. Aponi Lorenzo
  2. Bistolfi Daniel
  3. Cardinale Aurora
  4. Croccia Giusi
  5. Derbini Aliai
  6. Frangella Maria Carmela
  7. Lo Russo Thomas
  8. Passannante Nadine
  9. Randazzo Francesca
  10. Saracino Valentina
  11. Scaravilli Samuela
  12. Sciuscio Sebastiano
  13. Serra Mirko
  14. Tortomano Rosanna

2005/06

  1. Anania Francesco
  2. Bellofiore Sebastian
  3. Bleve Danila
  4. Catania Alessandra
  5. D’Avico Mercede
  6. Epifani Tommasella
  7. Ferretti Wilson
  8. Grosso Daniela
  9. Latorraca Sebastiano
  10. Leone Riccardo
  11. Manfriani Federico
  12. Montini Fabio
  13. Moscato Sabrina
  14. Panchieri Giandiego
  15. Scrugli Chiara
  16. Solidoro Désirée
  17. Tondi Cirano
  18. Valzano Stefano

2004/05

  1. Barrigüete Marco
  2. Berlingieri Veronica
  3. Caputo Tiziana
  4. Celli Romina
  5. Chiappetta Letizia Pamela
  6. Conte Emanuela
  7. De Pasquale Dario
  8. Kuhrmeier Tommaso
  9. Lanza Rocco
  10. Marchese Margherita
  11. Rossetti Timoteo
  12. Russo Daniela
  13. Schirinzi Annalisa
  14. Sestito Nadia
  15. Strazzella Melania
  16. Tassoni Sara
  17. Teramo Massimiliano
  18. Vignola Stefano

2003/04

  1. Berardi Graziella
  2. Berardini Lilian
  3. Condoleo Domenico
  4. De Nunzio Francesco
  5. Di Mauro Désirée
  6. Di Nardo Giovanna
  7. Di Salvo Simona
  8. Fiorentino Maria
  9. Gagliotta Luciano
  10. La Valle J.Feliciano
  11. Masiello Sara
  12. Merola Sarah Bianca
  13. Moro Maria
  14. Nutricati Andrea
  15. Palermo Daniela
  16. Papaleo Maria Stella
  17. Picardi Simone
  18. Ragusa Cristian
  19. Romano Patrizia
  20. Scarpello Giancarlo
  21. Scoppa Ilenia
  22. Sestito Luana
  23. Squasi Stefania
  24. Terio Tiziana
  25. Turi Doriana

2002/03

  1. Baffa Giovanni
  2. Bertozzi Claudia
  3. Campagnuolo Paola
  4. Canella Caterina
  5. De Giorni Dario
  6. De Pasquale Roberto
  7. Deuterio Luciano
  8. Legrenzi Laura
  9. Lo Conte Romina
  10. Mancarella Donato
  11. Masiello Natascha
  12. Misciali Maria Bruna
  13. Richardson Cruz
  14. Saiu Marta
  15. Sicuranza Vincenza
  16. Somma Luca
  17. Urbisaglia Fabio
  18. Vaccaro Domenico

2001/02

  1. Aiello Elisabetta
  2. Alescio Tiziana
  3. Ancarani Valeria
  4. Blasina Agnese
  5. Cesare Pasqualina
  6. Cirocco Marisa
  7. Cobuccio AnnaMaria
  8. De Pasquale Daniele
  9. Fabbro Loredana
  10. Gagliardi Rosanna
  11. Iozzi Gaetano
  12. Loforti Melania
  13. Lovisi Giuseppina
  14. Nutricati Simona
  15. Prata Maria
  16. Rieben Michele
  17. Sirressi Angela
  18. Statello Laura
  19. Süss Alessandra

2000/01

  1. Adami Sandro
  2. Alan Oktaj
  3. Buccarello Maria Rosaria
  4. Cappiello Ivano
  5. Galati Claudio
  6. Galizia Oriana
  7. Giampà Daniele
  8. Lauria Nadia Cinzia
  9. Nilo Miriam
  10. Pagliaro Doris
  11. Puma Désirée
  12. Ragusa Salvatore
  13. Riccio Nadia
  14. Zaffino Bruno

1999/00

  1. Balleriano Alessandra
  2. Bavasso Mirella
  3. Belfiore Daniela
  4. Biscioni Seraina
  5. Blanco Francesca
  6. Ciocca Sabrina
  7. Cobuccio Angela
  8. Delli Veneri Angelo
  9. De Pasquale Marika
  10. Ferrelli Anita
  11. Gagliardi Daniela
  12. Mancino Antonio
  13. Matarise Sara
  14. Pedara Melania
  15. Pizzulo Marilena
  16. Ricco Dario
  17. Rinelli Giuseppina
  18. Tortomano Lucia

1998/99

  1. Barreca Elisabeth
  2. Biasutti Lea
  3. Bilotta Caterina
  4. Branca Sabina
  5. Davì Tamara
  6. Di Cerbo Ghetta
  7. Esposito Gisella
  8. Fatichenti Elisabetta
  9. Gargano Michelangela
  10. Linciano Adriano
  11. Mallo Juan Luis
  12. Merli Miriam
  13. Rappa Claudio
  14. Rondinelli Mario
  15. Scano Miriam
  16. Zarlenga Maurizio

1997/98

  1. Antenna Agnese Katia
  2. Borelli Francesca
  3. Checcucci Sonia
  4. De Vito Giancarlo
  5. Filoni Pamela
  6. Garofalo Marilena
  7. Marino Melchiorre
  8. Mazza Gianluca
  9. Nesti Natascha
  10. Orazi Roberto
  11. Rotonda Rocco Claudio
  12. Schirinzi Antonella
  13. Votta Gianni

1996/7

  1. Celestini Gabriele
  2. Colella Marlisa
  3. Delli Veneri Mara
  4. Di Benedetto Andrea
  5. Grassi Karin
  6. Jacocagni Fabio
  7. Labate Laura
  8. Lunghitano Katia
  9. Martucci Angela
  10. Morello Rosalia
  11. Pantalena Gina
  12. Pisanello Tommaso
  13. Salaris Tanja
  14. Sanchez Eva Maria
  15. Scarico Eugenia
  16. Somma Maria Rosaria
  17. Surdo Rebecca
  18. Tarone Denise
  19. Ventura Massimiliano
  20. Zullo Alessandro

1995/6

  1. Battistella Salvatore
  2. Carlucci Edoardo
  3. Ceriani Barbara
  4. Chiapparino Anna Maria
  5. Cuda Maria
  6. Cuenca Maria Antonia
  7. Dalla Palma Davide
  8. Davì Aurora
  9. De Cagna Morena
  10. De Santis Andrea
  11. Di Lascio Manuela
  12. Donno Gabriele
  13. Giorgino Loredana
  14. Jacocagni Laura
  15. Martinello Tiziana
  16. Musumeci Sabrina
  17. Santulli Liuba
  18. Sbracia Serena
  19. Tabone Nadia Antonella
  20. Zeppa Michele

1994/5

  1. Archidiacono Antonella
  2. Archidiacono Francesca
  3. Belli Laura
  4. Blasi Ilenia
  5. Bruno Filomena
  6. Di Santo Marcello
  7. Finizio Mariangela
  8. Grosso Concetta
  9. Ielapi Caterina
  10. Lapolla Donato
  11. Morreale Elisa
  12. Musarra Riccardo
  13. Peluso Dorina
  14. Ranfaldi Gianluca
  15. Rindone Giuseppe
  16. Soria Perez Barbara
  17. Veneziano Filippo

1993/94

  1. Alosi Rosanna
  2. Brussolo Carlo
  3. Coviello Antonio
  4. De Biasi Moreno
  5. De Simone Carmela
  6. Di Paolo Daniela
  7. Germino Agnese
  8. Lodadio Emanuele
  9. Maggisano Petri Antonio
  10. Marino Barbara
  11. Mosca Angelica
  12. Petricca Lara
  13. Piras Cristina
  14. Romano Flavio

1992/93 VA

  1. Adami Stefano
  2. Arena Giovanni
  3. Carrano Mirella
  4. Di Lorenzo Luigi
  5. Faraco Barbara
  6. Fusco Antonietta
  7. Fusco Patricia
  8. Iannotta Maria Luigia
  9. Malacarne Valerio
  10. Marti Giovanni
  11. Papa Fabio
  12. Papa Sara
  13. Pascale Emilia
  14. Rizzo Attilio
  15. Ruga Monika
  16. Schiavano Gianfranco
  17. Truncellito Loredana
  18. Zollino Luciana

1992/93 VB

  1. Arrigo Maria
  2. Castrovinci Tiziana
  3. Di Benedetto Gaetano
  4. Di Gregorio Isabella
  5. Fabiano Françoise
  6. Fareri Cecilia
  7. Filippone Antonio
  8. Gelpi Laura
  9. Laielli Sandra
  10. Martinello Domenico
  11. Nesti Tania
  12. Paolino Domenica
  13. Pellegrini Anita Ester
  14. Petruzzello Cinzia
  15. Pizzulo Carmela
  16. Salini Filomena
  17. Tortorelli Maria

1991/92

  1. Callea Giuseppe
  2. Cannella Tiziana
  3. Carlucci Giovina
  4. Cerullo Antonella
  5. Cusumano Patrizia
  6. Ferraro Simona
  7. Ferrelli Thomas
  8. Gemma Sonia
  9. Guglielmini Antonio
  10. Le Donne Monia
  11. Marino Assunta
  12. Messere Vito
  13. Pantalena Gerardo
  14. Piroso Concetta
  15. Posca Francesco
  16. Rastelli Elisabetta
  17. Raus Barbara
  18. Tabone Francesca

1990/91 VA

  1. Casale Giuseppina
  2. Casale Nicolina
  3. Ciziceno Irene
  4. Donnarummo Francesco
  5. Fuss Arabella
  6. Grasso Generoso
  7. Greco Loreley
  8. Iannelli Anna
  9. Minelli Rocco
  10. Puccio Marisella
  11. Putrino Antonio
  12. Rozzi Elena
  13. Sanginisi Antonio
  14. Scarico Monica
  15. Simonin Simona
  16. Sterni Simona
  17. Tabone Nunzia
  18. Tozzo Maria
  19. Valenti Anna

1990/91 VB

  1. Alessio Giuliana
  2. Alfieri Concetta
  3. Antonelli Anna Maria
  4. Boccomino Sebastiano
  5. Casabianca Claire
  6. Dell’Aglio Maria
  7. Falcone Giuseppe
  8. Fedele Patrizia
  9. Franco Teresa
  10. Inglese Teresa
  11. Libardi Maria Antonietta
  12. Lombardo Piergiorgio
  13. Lovaglio Carmen
  14. Manca Michela
  15. Milio Carmela
  16. Petruzzello Lorena
  17. Varrone Gianmario
  18. Zuccarello Daniela

1989/90

  1. Bassini Patrizia
  2. Betta Ilaria
  3. Calvano Silvano
  4. Cardellino Sandro
  5. Cocca Massimiliano
  6. Colucci Filomena
  7. Del Vecchio Maria Antonietta
  8. De Micheli Gianfranco
  9. Di Puma Vincenza
  10. Ferretti Maria Teresa
  11. Indelicato Angelo Stefano
  12. Latempa Teresa
  13. Lätti Larissa
  14. Marrocco Cinzia
  15. Melis Maria Monica
  16. Merola Anna Lidia
  17. Nardelli Carmela
  18. Pultrone Patrizia
  19. Ragazzo Nadia
  20. Recchia Tiziana
  21. Rocca Eugenia
  22. Ruggi Monica
  23. Tisi Maria Enza
  24. Vassanelli Maria Cristina

 1988/89

  1. Belpane Francesca
  2. Bongiovanni Rosa
  3. Bonomo Grazia
  4. Brussolo Sonja
  5. Caccetta Laura
  6. Campa Maria Grazia
  7. Carfagno Anna
  8. Caruso Giuseppe
  9. Casciato Teresa
  10. Catania Rosario
  11. De Laurentiis Monica
  12. De Laurentiis Rina
  13. De Lauretis Erminia
  14. Di Bella Teresa
  15. Iapello Vito
  16. Iula Donata
  17. Lepore Antonio
  18. Luciano Vincenzo
  19. Marsilio Stefania
  20. Marzanati Natascha
  21. Mastrogiacomo Rosanna
  22. Mazza Maurizio
  23. Melillo Lucio
  24. Monteneri Gianpaolo
  25. Morosini Laura
  26. Perrone Luigi
  27. Rago Edoardo
  28. Scirocco Lorenzo
  29. Sperduto Donato
  30. Tisi Mario
  31. Tisi Nino
  32. Turchi Rosamaria
  33. Vacca Roberto
  34. Vena Loriana
  35. Veronese Anna Grazia

1987/88

  1. Accardi Piera
  2. Aiello Elena Caterina
  3. Bertelli Maurizio
  4. Bruno Maria
  5. Caruso Assunta
  6. Cusumano Francesco
  7. D’Antonio Sandro
  8. De Martin Beatrice
  9. Deuterio Teodoro
  10. Dimitri Loredana
  11. Faraco Pasquale
  12. Gagliotta Renata
  13. Iannotta Mario
  14. Lapertosa Margherita
  15. Lioi Maria Antonia
  16. Lista Salvatore
  17. Malic Yuri Igor
  18. Panighetti Sonia
  19. Petta Giovanna
  20. Pupino Antonio
  21. Rocca Letizia
  22. Rocca Lucia
  23. Ruvolo Maria
  24. Saccomandi Rosa
  25. Salemme Anna

1986/87

  1. Aliano Terera
  2. Baccaro Antonella
  3. Boccomino Giovanni
  4. Brex Giovanna
  5. Campera Rosalba
  6. Colacchia Alessandra
  7. Congi Caterina
  8. De Meo Miriam Franca
  9. Di Leo Antonella
  10. Dima Patrizia
  11. Di Maio Pasquale
  12. Fulciniti Mario Antonio
  13. Greco Franca Lorena
  14. Iulianello Emilia
  15. Maccia Gerardina
  16. Maglio Agnese
  17. Mascaro Palmira
  18. Mazzagatti Antonio
  19. Palermo Alessandro
  20. Pollini Morena
  21. Quaglia Giovanni
  22. Tedesco Tommaso
  23. Vergari Lucia

1985/86

  1. Accardi Sandra
  2. Arduini Paola
  3. Arlotto Rosa Sonia
  4. Bruno Filomena
  5. Carusone Antonella
  6. Castellan Curzio
  7. Catanese Anna Maria
  8. Di Lorenzo Enza
  9. Esposito Antonio
  10. Giammancheri Michele
  11. Marrocco Ivan
  12. Migliano Ascanio
  13. Quaranta Lucio
  14. Recine Tiberio
  15. Salassa Elena Maria
  16. Vernucci Concetta

1984/85 VA

  1. Amato Irene Franca
  2. Bollo Roberto
  3. Bruno Pasqualina
  4. Brusaporco Rosanna
  5. Cagnazzo Anna Sonia
  6. Carroccio Giuseppe
  7. Congiu Claudia
  8. D’Agostini Fabrizio
  9. De Vita Stella Maria
  10. Di Bella Maria
  11. Granai Tiziana
  12. Laino Carmelina
  13. Orlando Anna Maria
  14. Roma Jole
  15. Sebastiani Doriana
  16. Troisi Donata

1984/85 VB

  1. Augelli Fernando
  2. Bonavoglia Antonietta
  3. Cafagna Camilla
  4. Camurati Monica
  5. Capozzi Ester
  6. Carollo Antonella
  7. Caruso Leonardo
  8. Colacrai Antonella
  9. Colacrai Marcella
  10. Dilavello Anna
  11. Doganieri Laura
  12. Eroico Carmela
  13. Favorito Olimpia
  14. Ferrarese Colomba
  15. Iannotta Roberto
  16. Lufino Floriana
  17. Minutiello Maria
  18. Rocchi Adriana Valeria

1983/84 VA

  1. Barcella Nives
  2. Bosco Rosa Maria
  3. Carpineta Peppina
  4. De Duonni Rosa
  5. De Martin Paola
  6. Greco Maria
  7. Maccia Carmela
  8. Mileti Ramona
  9. Moniaci Rosanna
  10. Podo Maria Consiglia
  11. Reale Beatrice
  12. Ruvolo Calogero
  13. Sassano Antonella
  14. Solidoro Silfrido
  15. Tarone Valenta

1983/84 VB

  1. Aiello Francesco
  2. Ballarini Daniele
  3. Belotti Stefania
  4. Berlingieri Franco
  5. Ciccarone Pasqua
  6. Cremon René
  7. Iannella Vita
  8. Longo Antonietta
  9. Lopizzo Graziella
  10. Lugani Patricia Maria
  11. Marchetti Loriana
  12. Palumbo Lucia
  13. Pietroniro Mariassunta
  14. Pontrandolfo Elisabetta
  15. Spoto Venera Albarosa

 1982/83

  1. Betta Alessandra
  2. Bogo Guido
  3. Di Domenico Franco
  4. Di Gregorio Euplio
  5. Donno Giacinto
  6. Giacchetta Antonio
  7. Goglia Maria Luisa
  8. Marra Annunziata
  9. Medda Patrizia
  10. Melillo Stefania
  11. Mocchi Nadia
  12. Pecoraro Carmela
  13. Pontrandolfo Angela
  14. Prone Paola Anna
  15. Serafin Maria Lisa
  16. Spalletta Francesca

L’albo diplomati è anche consultabile nel documento .pdf allegato

Download